Overall:

Pos’nNameClubBest 25Best 50Best 100Agg Time
       
1Simon RomeiParamount CRT00:54:3801:54:5804:01:1106:50:47
2Oli FreemanWrekinsport CC00:54:5101:55:0804:01:2606:51:25
3Robert McGregorParamount CRT00:55:2601:56:5704:06:0106:58:24
4Hayley WellsAerologic RT00:57:3401:59:5004:08:3107:05:55
5Christopher RileyParamount CRT00:58:2902:02:5604:14:1107:15:36
6Paul DuncanParamount CRT00:58:4302:05:0304:17:5107:21:37
7Philip GardnerMid Shropshire Wheelers01:06:0902:11:5204:41:4007:59:41
8Andrew DawsonParamount CRT01:04:0002:22:4204:48:5208:15:34
9Jamie RossiterNorth Shropshire Wheelers01:07:1802:23:4304:59:4208:30:43
10Kathryn RossiterNorth Shropshire Wheelers01:10:4702:32:4405:20:5709:04:28

Veterans:

Pos’nNameClubBest 25Best 50Best 100Agg +/-
       
1Christopher RileyParamount CRT11.1919.5945.4287.00
2Simon RomeiParamount CRT12.4222.4246.3581.59
3Paul DuncanParamount CRT8.2512.1028.5549.30
4Philip GardnerMid Shropshire Wheelers3.3911.0318.1332.55
5Andrew DawsonParamount CRT6.522.3116.2325.46
6Jamie RossiterNorth Shropshire Wheelers3.341.305.3310.37
7Kathryn RossiterNorth Shropshire Wheelers4.191.062.047.29

Females:

       
Pos’nNameClubBest 10Best 25Best 50Agg Time
1Hayley WellsAerologic RT00:22:2400:57:3401:59:5003:19:48
2Elaine BeckettNorth Shropshire Wheelers00:29:0001:16:0202:48:4904:33:51

Juniors:

Pos’nNameClubBest 10Best 25Agg Time
      
 . .NO ENTRANTS.  ..